Game #DateTimeHomeResultsAwayField
1Mon, Jun 0519:00 West Hamilton3 - 2Flamborough RedChurchill North (Westdale)
2Mon, Jun 0521:00 Dundas Silver6 - 3Mt. Hamilton 2Olympic 2 (Dundas)
3Tue, Jun 0619:00 East Hamilton5 - 2Mt. Hamilton 1Sam Manson 2
4Tue, Jun 0619:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)1 - 2Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Heritage Green 3
5Thu, Jun 0819:00 Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)7 - 3SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)Ancaster HS 3
6Mon, Jun 1219:00 Dundas Silver5 - 5SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)Olympic 1 (Dundas)
7Mon, Jun 1221:00 Flamborough Red3 - 0Mt. Hamilton 2Leisure Park 2
8Tue, Jun 1319:00 East Hamilton2 - 1SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)Heritage Green 3
9Thu, Jun 1519:00 Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)1 - 1Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Ancaster HS 4
10Thu, Jun 1519:00 Mt. Hamilton 11 - 0West HamiltonOlympic 1 (Upper Horning)
11Mon, Jun 1919:00 West Hamilton4 - 2Mt. Hamilton 2Churchill North (Westdale)
12Mon, Jun 1921:00 Dundas Silver0 - 7Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Olympic 2 (Dundas)
13Mon, Jun 1921:00 Flamborough Red0 - 5SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)Leisure Park 2
14Tue, Jun 2019:00 East Hamilton0 - 0Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Sam Manson 2
15Thu, Jun 2219:00 Mt. Hamilton 16 - 5SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)Olympic 1 (Upper Horning)
16Mon, Jun 2621:00 Flamborough Red1 - 0Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Leisure Park 2
17Tue, Jun 2719:00 East Hamilton3 - 6Dundas SilverSam Manson 2
18Tue, Jun 2719:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)0 - 3West HamiltonHeritage Green 3
19Thu, Jun 2919:00 Mt. Hamilton 14 - 6Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Olympic 1 (Upper Horning)
20Thu, Jun 2919:00 Mt. Hamilton 23 - 2SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)Olympic 2 (Upper Horning)
21Mon, Jul 0319:00 West Hamilton2 - 2SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)Churchill North (Westdale)
22Mon, Jul 0321:00 Flamborough Red1 - 0East HamiltonLeisure Park 2
23Tue, Jul 0419:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)3 - 3Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Heritage Green 3
24Thu, Jul 0619:00 Mt. Hamilton 17 - 2Dundas SilverOlympic 2 (Upper Horning)
25Thu, Jul 0619:00 Mt. Hamilton 20 - 1Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Olympic 1 (Upper Horning)
26Tue, Jul 1119:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)5 - 2Dundas SilverHeritage Green 3
27Tue, Jul 1121:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)1 - 3Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Heritage Green 3
31Mon, Jul 1719:00 West Hamilton5 - 2Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Churchill North (Westdale)
32Tue, Jul 1819:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)2 - 5Flamborough RedHeritage Green 3
33Tue, Jul 1821:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)1 - 3East HamiltonHeritage Green 3
34Thu, Jul 2019:00 Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)3 - 3Dundas SilverAncaster HS 3
36Mon, Jul 2421:00 Dundas SilverPendingWest HamiltonOlympic 2 (Dundas)
37Tue, Jul 2519:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)PendingMt. Hamilton 2Heritage Green 3
38Tue, Jul 2521:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)PendingMt. Hamilton 1Heritage Green 3
39Thu, Jul 2719:00 Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)1 - 5Flamborough RedAncaster HS 4
40Thu, Jul 2719:00 East HamiltonPendingAncaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)Sam Manson 2
41Mon, Jul 3119:00 West HamiltonForfeit by Away TeamEast HamiltonChurchill North (Westdale)
42Mon, Jul 3121:00 Dundas SilverPendingFlamborough RedOlympic 2 (Dundas)
43Tue, Aug 0119:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)PendingSSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)Heritage Green 3
29Wed, Aug 0219:00 Mt. Hamilton 1Reschedule With A New GameFlamborough RedOlympic 1 (Upper Horning)
30Wed, Aug 0219:00 Mt. Hamilton 2Game CancelledEast HamiltonOlympic 2 (Upper Horning)
44Thu, Aug 0319:00 Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)0 - 4Mt. Hamilton 2Ancaster HS 8
45Thu, Aug 0319:00 Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)6 - 1Mt. Hamilton 1Ancaster HS 4
46Tue, Aug 0819:00 East Hamilton4 - 8Mt. Hamilton 1Sam Manson 2
47Tue, Aug 0819:00 Flamborough RedPendingWest HamiltonLeisure Park 2
48Tue, Aug 0821:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)PendingSSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)Heritage Green 2
28Wed, Aug 0919:00 Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)PendingWest HamiltonAncaster HS 3
35Wed, Aug 0919:00FlamboroughForfeit By Home TeamMt. Hamilton 1Olympic 1 (Upper Horning)
49Thu, Aug 1019:00 Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)4 - 2Ancaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Ancaster HS 4
50Thu, Aug 1019:00 Mt. Hamilton 2PendingDundas SilverOlympic 1 (Upper Horning)
51Mon, Aug 1418:30 West Hamilton2 - 2Mt. Hamilton 1Churchill North (Westdale)
52Tue, Aug 1519:00 SSC White - Ezee Clean (White)PendingDundas SilverHeritage Green 3
53Tue, Aug 1521:00 SSC Orange - Slick Auto (Orange)PendingEast HamiltonHeritage Green 3
54Thu, Aug 1719:00 Ancaster 2 (Teal) (Teal)PendingMt. Hamilton 2Ancaster HS 3
55Thu, Aug 1719:00 Flamborough RedPendingAncaster 1 (Maroon) (Maroon)Leisure Park 2
1Mon, Aug 2121:00ASC MaroonPendingEast HamiltonSherwood Park 1
2Mon, Aug 2121:00Dundas Silver1 - 3SSC WhiteBill Sherring 1
3Tue, Aug 2219:00FDSC RedPendingASC / EHHeritage Green 3
4Tue, Aug 2219:00MH 1PendingSSC OrangeLeisure Park 1
5Tue, Aug 2219:00ASC TealPendingGM 2 WinnerChurchill North (Westdale)
6Tue, Aug 2221:00West HamPendingMH 2Olympic 2 (Dundas)
7Thu, Aug 2419:00SEMIPendingSEMIHeritage Green 1
8Thu, Aug 2421:00SEMIPendingSEMIHeritage Green 1
9Mon, Aug 2821:00FINALPendingFINALHeritage Green 3