Game #DateTimeHomeResultsAwayField
4Tue, May 2421:00SC Mustangs0 - 2EURUHeritage Green 3
3Wed, May 2521:00FDSCMOUnited4 - 2Globe FCLeisure Park 2
5Thu, May 2619:00Hamilton Croatia Men1 - 3Ancaster ImpactHeritage Green 1
1Thu, May 2621:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-Palios1 - 2Hamilton Trinacria S.C.Heritage Green 4 (turf)
8Tue, May 3119:00EURU6 - 2Dundas UnitedMohawk 6
7Tue, May 3121:00Globe FC0 - 1Hamilton Trinacria S.C.Nora Frances Henderson HS
10Tue, May 3121:00Hamilton Croatia Men5 - 0SC MustangsHeritage Green 5
6Wed, Jun 0121:00Victory FC1 - 1Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosKiwanis Field - PJC
9Thu, Jun 0221:00Ancaster Impact8 - 0FDSCMOUnitedSt. John Henry Newman HS (turf)
14Tue, Jun 0720:30Dundas United1 - 3Hamilton Croatia MenBishop Tonnos HS
12Tue, Jun 0721:00Victory FC3 - 5EURULions Red
13Wed, Jun 0821:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.1 - 3Ancaster ImpactBishop Tonnos HS
15Wed, Jun 0821:00FDSCMOUnited2 - 4SC MustangsLeisure Park 2
11Thu, Jun 0921:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-Palios3 - 2Globe FCHeritage Green 4 (turf)
16Tue, Jun 1419:00EURU3 - 1Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosMohawk 6
17Tue, Jun 1421:00Ancaster Impact3 - 1Globe FCNora Frances Henderson HS
18Tue, Jun 1421:00Hamilton Croatia Men4 - 3Victory FCHeritage Green 5
19Tue, Jun 1421:00SC Mustangs1 - 3Hamilton Trinacria S.C.Heritage Green 3
20Wed, Jun 1521:00FDSCMOUnited0 - 1Dundas UnitedLeisure Park 2
22Tue, Jun 2119:00EURU2 - 2Hamilton Croatia MenMohawk 6
23Tue, Jun 2121:00Globe FC4 - 2SC MustangsNora Frances Henderson HS
24Tue, Jun 2121:00Victory FC5 - 1FDSCMOUnitedLions Red
25Wed, Jun 2221:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.3 - 2Dundas UnitedBishop Tonnos HS
21Thu, Jun 2321:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-Palios2 - 3Ancaster ImpactWilliam Connell Park
28Tue, Jun 2819:00EURUPendingFDSCMOUnitedMohawk 6
29Tue, Jun 2820:30Dundas UnitedPendingGlobe FCBishop Tonnos HS
26Tue, Jun 2821:00Hamilton Croatia MenPendingSparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosHeritage Green 5
27Tue, Jun 2821:00SC MustangsPendingAncaster ImpactHeritage Green 3
34Tue, Jul 0519:00EURUPendingHamilton Trinacria S.C.Mohawk 6
35Tue, Jul 0521:00Globe FCPendingVictory FCNora Frances Henderson HS
32Wed, Jul 0621:00FDSCMOUnitedPendingHamilton Croatia MenLeisure Park 2
33Thu, Jul 0719:00Ancaster ImpactPendingDundas UnitedMelissa Tancredi Field (CC3)
31Thu, Jul 0721:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosPendingSC MustangsHeritage Green 4 (turf)
37Tue, Jul 1220:30Dundas UnitedPendingSC MustangsBishop Tonnos HS
40Tue, Jul 1221:00Globe FCPendingEURUNora Frances Henderson HS
36Wed, Jul 1321:00FDSCMOUnitedPendingSparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosLeisure Park 2
38Wed, Jul 1321:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.PendingHamilton Croatia MenBishop Tonnos HS
39Wed, Jul 1321:00Victory FCPendingAncaster ImpactKiwanis Field - PJC
43Tue, Jul 1919:00SC MustangsPendingVictory FCHeritage Green 3
44Tue, Jul 1921:00Hamilton Croatia MenPendingGlobe FCHeritage Green 5
41Wed, Jul 2021:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosPendingDundas UnitedWilliam Connell Park
42Wed, Jul 2021:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.PendingFDSCMOUnitedBishop Tonnos HS
45Thu, Jul 2121:00Ancaster ImpactPendingEURUSir Winston Churchill HS (turf)
49Tue, Jul 2619:00EURUPendingSC MustangsMohawk 6
47Tue, Jul 2621:00Victory FCPendingDundas UnitedLions Red
48Tue, Jul 2621:00Globe FCPendingFDSCMOUnitedNora Frances Henderson HS
46Wed, Jul 2721:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.PendingSparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosBishop Tonnos HS
2Thu, Jul 2821:00Dundas UnitedPendingVictory FCMohawk 2
50Thu, Jul 2821:00Ancaster ImpactPendingHamilton Croatia MenWaterdown DHS
53Tue, Aug 0220:30Dundas UnitedPendingEURUBishop Tonnos HS
55Tue, Aug 0221:00SC MustangsPendingHamilton Croatia MenHeritage Green 3
52Wed, Aug 0321:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.PendingGlobe FCBishop Tonnos HS
54Wed, Aug 0321:00FDSCMOUnitedPendingAncaster ImpactLeisure Park 2
51Thu, Aug 0421:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosPendingVictory FCHeritage Green 4 (turf)
57Tue, Aug 0919:00EURUPendingVictory FCMohawk 6
56Tue, Aug 0921:00Globe FCPendingSparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosNora Frances Henderson HS
59Tue, Aug 0921:00Hamilton Croatia MenPendingDundas UnitedHeritage Green 5
60Tue, Aug 0921:00SC MustangsPendingFDSCMOUnitedHeritage Green 3
58Thu, Aug 1121:00Ancaster ImpactPendingHamilton Trinacria S.C.Melissa Tancredi Field (CC3)
65Tue, Aug 1620:30Dundas UnitedPendingFDSCMOUnitedBishop Tonnos HS
62Tue, Aug 1621:00Globe FCPendingAncaster ImpactNora Frances Henderson HS
63Tue, Aug 1621:00Victory FCPendingHamilton Croatia MenLions Red
61Wed, Aug 1721:00Sparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosPendingEURUWilliam Connell Park
64Wed, Aug 1721:00Hamilton Trinacria S.C.PendingSC MustangsBishop Tonnos HS
70Tue, Aug 2320:30Dundas UnitedPendingHamilton Trinacria S.C.Bishop Tonnos HS
67Tue, Aug 2321:00Hamilton Croatia MenPendingEURUHeritage Green 5
68Tue, Aug 2321:00SC MustangsPendingGlobe FCHeritage Green 3
69Wed, Aug 2421:00FDSCMOUnitedPendingVictory FCLeisure Park 2
66Thu, Aug 2521:00Ancaster ImpactPendingSparta-A-M-HSL-PaliosMelissa Tancredi Field (CC3)
30Tue, Aug 3021:00Victory FCPendingHamilton Trinacria S.C.Lions Red