OTSL 1st


TeamGWLTPTsGFGADiff
OTSL-Hamilton Italia15112235472423
OTSL-Republika Srpska A1595128392316
OTSL-Hamilton Croatia156632133267
OTSL-Republika Srpska HS156722032320
OTSL-Proto 1154101131932-13
OTSL-FC Dardania15393122053-33
OTSL-Krajina FC00000000