OTSL 5th


TeamGWLTPTsGFGADiff
Donnici14131039411526
Mesoamerica B1482428462521
Glasgow United1483327431726
Winona Euro Strikers146622035314
Ancaster 35146622040382
FC Bosna Stoney Creek145631827270
FS Eagles14365143033-3
Hamilton Serbian 2 - RG14311091460-46
Serbia FC14112142555-30